Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2021-12-08
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
CATHAY FTSECNA50BUY25.220025.540025.060025.4800+1.031,462,656
FB SZSE100BUY16.650016.900016.650016.8700+1.69695,159
CAPITAL CSZSMEBUY18.800019.240018.800019.2100+2.34404,440
Fubon NASDAQ-100 ETFBUY58.450058.650058.450058.6000+2.63467,214
FUH HWA EMERGING MARKET 10+ YR BONDBUY20.270020.300020.270020.3000+0.1546,049
FUBON S&P US PREFERRED STOCK ETFBUY16.570016.600016.560016.5800+0.24452,277
Cathay Nasdaq CTA Artificial IntelliBUY33.730033.760033.670033.7600+2.99258,593
PARADIGM DOW JONES COPPER ER FUTURESBUY27.860027.940027.860027.9000+0.3229,002
TAISHIN SG GLOBAL AI AND ROBOTICS SEBUY36.670036.710036.670036.6800+3.6237,049
CATHAY CYBER SECURITY ETFBUY30.390030.560030.390030.5300+2.24481,301
YUANTA GLOBAL NEXGEN COMMUNICATION IBUY33.000033.160032.990033.1200+3.052,129,438
Cathay Global Autonomous and ElectriBUY17.500017.620017.500017.6000+3.5317,221,390
Fubon MSCI Future Mobility ETFBUY18.460018.650018.460018.6000+2.997,441,492
1256.TW  
SUNJUICEBUY324.5000333.5000324.0000333.0000+2.6238,853
1307.TW  
SAN FANG CHEMBUY20.600020.850020.600020.8500+1.2163,252
1316.TW  
SUN YADBUY20.400021.150020.000020.7500+2.4711,295,870
1324.TW  
GLOBE INDSBUY10.950011.000010.950011.0000+1.3857,383
1463.TW  
CHYANG SHENGBUY14.650015.000014.600014.7500+0.681,036,309
1503.TW  
SHIHLIN ELECTRICBUY53.800054.200053.300054.2000+2.46109,876
1527.TW  
BASSO INDUBUY42.300042.600042.300042.5500+0.71208,722
1590.TW  
AIRTACBUY888.0000905.0000881.0000905.0000+3.311,249,809
1603.TW  
CHINA WIRE CABLEBUY26.450027.500026.450026.9000+1.13238,001
1711.TW  
EVERLIGHT CHEMSBUY26.700027.500026.400027.0000+3.0519,819,240
1712.TW  
SINON CORPBUY27.600028.000027.500027.9500+1.451,032,945
1718.TW  
CHINA MANMADEBUY10.050010.250010.000010.1000+0.5021,148,680
1722.TW  
TWN FERTILIZERBUY68.900069.700068.700069.1000+0.882,431,645
1817.TW  
SANITARBUY36.950037.000036.700037.0000+0.9555,259
2206.TW  
SANYANG INDUSTRYBUY26.300026.500026.300026.4000+0.57545,436
2359.TW  
SOLOMON TECHBUY17.450017.700017.450017.6500+1.44204,446
2438.TW  
ENLIGHT CORPBUY13.600014.900013.600014.9000+9.96260,134
2483.TW  
EXCEL CELLBUY24.100025.000023.950024.1500+1.05374,787
2484.TW  
SIWARD CRYSTALBUY39.050041.100038.850040.9500+6.369,879,007
2511.TW  
PRINCE HSG DEVBUY13.300013.400013.250013.3500+0.75665,515
2516.TW  
NEW ASIA CONSTBUY6.02006.10006.02006.0500+0.50194,548
2608.TW  
KERRY TJBUY44.550045.250044.550044.7500+0.56656,715
2701.TW  
WAN HWA ENTBUY12.100012.200012.050012.2000+0.8355,741
2706.TW  
FIRST HOTELBUY14.150014.250014.100014.2000+0.35195,064
2712.TW  
FGHBUY37.100037.500037.100037.5000+0.279,000
2727.TW  
WOWPRIMEBUY137.0000138.0000136.5000137.5000+1.10317,321
2753.TW  
BAFANGBUY127.5000135.0000127.0000135.0000+6.30461,000
2850.TW  
SHINKONG INSBUY47.500047.950047.500047.8500+0.95192,683
2903.TW  
FAR EAST DEPTBUY21.500021.700021.400021.6000+0.93610,504
2904.TW  
PAN OVERSEASBUY25.300025.500025.300025.4500+0.5916,366
2905.TW  
MERCURIESBUY23.000023.150022.950023.1000+0.65391,174
2910.TW  
TONLIN DEPTBUY35.900036.200035.550035.9500+0.145,041
3021.TW  
WELLTENDBUY24.450026.850024.400026.4500+8.185,375,738
3024.TW  
ACTION ELTRBUY13.700013.950013.700013.7500+1.101,102,997
3052.TW  
APEX SCIENCEBUY10.550010.750010.500010.7000+1.42340,585
3533.TW  
LOTESBUY675.0000696.0000675.0000691.0000+3.29469,531
3543.TW  
JOCHUBUY27.300027.500027.150027.3500+0.1895,054
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Taiwanesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Taiwanesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.