Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2020-05-27
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
YUANTA U.S. TREASURY 1-3 YEAR BOND EBUY32.360032.420032.300032.3900+0.091,059,000
FUBON MULTIPLE INCOME II ETF UMBRELLBUY44.700044.770044.700044.7500-0.40211,000
AN-SHIN FOODBUY69.900070.600069.800070.6000+1.7310,000
RCBUY44.250047.900044.100047.9000+9.991,927,000
GLTDBUY13.950014.100013.950014.0500+1.0828,000
MICROTIPS TECHBUY14.500014.650014.500014.6500+1.3826,000
ABILITY OPTOBUY37.250040.050037.050040.0500+9.882,856,000
TICP CORPBUY8.90008.96008.88008.9600+0.6737,000
UNIQUE OPTICALBUY25.300026.000025.300025.9000+2.37227,000
JHEN VEI ELECBUY13.200013.500013.000013.3000+0.76205,000
EMEMORYBUY352.0000378.0000352.0000361.0000+3.742,848,000
CYPRESS TECHBUY75.900076.500075.600076.2000+0.7970,000
UVATBUY22.700023.150022.650022.9000+0.88129,000
GRAND-TEKBUY34.100035.000034.100035.0000+2.7930,000
KING CHOUBUY30.600030.800030.500030.7000+0.33176,000
INCABUY55.200055.500055.200055.3000+0.1811,000
F-VHQ-KYBUY72.500076.400071.800073.6000+2.51550,000
ASIA ELECTRONICBUY13.900014.350013.700014.3500+3.61742,000
WISTRON INFOBUY75.900076.700075.500076.0000+0.93537,000
SILICON POWERBUY24.800025.400024.650025.2500+2.431,512,000
ANLIBUY34.250035.350034.200035.0000+2.1965,000
ALEEESBUY9.50009.93009.50009.9300+9.971,563,000
BROGENTBUY117.0000119.0000117.0000118.0000+2.61155,000
XAC AUTOMATIONBUY25.250025.700025.250025.6500+1.58202,000
DIMERCO EXPRESSBUY29.650029.950029.650029.9000+0.84634,000
JANFUSUNBUY1.63001.63001.63001.6300+9.40931,000
YUANTA FUTURESBUY55.600055.800055.300055.8000+0.90143,000
SUNFARBUY12.250012.350012.250012.3500+1.2338,000
CIPHERLABBUY12.200012.450012.200012.3000+0.8280,000
WELLDONE COBUY16.950017.200016.850017.0500+1.19816,000
AKER TECHBUY10.300010.550010.300010.3500+0.4949,000
ALL RINGBUY43.600043.800043.100043.6500+1.04188,000
SEA SONICBUY56.100060.800056.000059.5000+7.595,948,000
LASER TEKBUY22.800023.250022.800023.2000+0.4394,000
ANTECBUY20.850022.750020.800022.7500+9.901,866,000
INPAQ TECHBUY30.400031.050030.400030.6500+0.99480,000
GMMBUY47.350047.900046.750047.9000+0.2120,000
GROUP UPBUY62.500065.900062.500065.9000+6.29634,000
CONTREL TECHBUY14.250014.400014.250014.3500+1.06290,000
FIRICHBUY27.950030.700027.950030.7000+9.846,496,000
OSTBUY2.77002.85002.77002.8500+2.8961,000
LIGITEK ELECBUY9.300010.15009.26009.9900+7.772,199,000
Z COM INCBUY8.60008.70008.55008.6100+0.1262,000
SENTIENBUY37.350040.950036.950039.8000+6.851,681,000
XU YUAN PACKBUY9.570010.70009.570010.4500+7.18390,000
F-DADIBUY189.0000191.0000189.0000190.5000+1.0650,000
KUO TOONGBUY16.550016.700016.450016.6000+0.91187,000
EMINENTBUY9.11009.90009.11009.7700+8.56177,000





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Taiwanesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Taiwanesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.