Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2022-11-30
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
Yuanta China Treasury + Policy Bank 3-5 BUY45.110045.160045.110045.1600+0.3125,000,000
Cathay FTSE Chinese Policy Bank Bond 5+BUY42.210042.270042.210042.2400+0.0210,200,000
Morn Sun Feed Mill ShsBUY42.850043.200042.800042.9000+0.121,600,000
Kee Song Bio-Technology Holding ShsBUY18.700019.200018.650019.1000+2.147,600,000
Bin Chuan Enterprise ShsBUY23.200023.650023.200023.5000+1.0827,200,000
Chime Ball Technology ShsBUY37.900038.250037.800038.1000+0.935,600,000
Syn-Tech Chem. & Pharm. ShsBUY77.600079.200077.600078.8000+1.424,000,000
Health & Life ShsBUY14.400014.700014.400014.5500+1.395,700,000
Feng Ching Metal ShsBUY24.900025.950024.900025.6000+3.026,300,000
Chia Yi Steel ShsBUY10.350010.700010.300010.7000+3.888,200,000
RICHMOND INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS COBUY55.700057.400055.500056.4000+1.62180,800,000
Life Travel & Tourist Service ShsBUY35.600037.500035.600037.5000+4.4612,300,000
Channel Well Technology ShsBUY26.800027.600026.700027.5000+2.6159,300,000
Wayi International Digital EntertainmentBUY77.500081.100077.500079.0000+3.9510,000,000
Howteh Technology ShsBUY26.550026.950026.500026.9000+1.5125,900,000
ADATA Technology ShsBUY61.000062.200061.000061.7000+0.4995,800,000
Avalue Technology ShsBUY60.000061.700060.000061.4000+2.1650,900,000
SUN BROTHERS ShsBUY10.050010.200010.050010.15000.002,200,000
Advanced Connection Technology ShsBUY18.700019.350018.650019.2000+3.2314,500,000
Huang Long Development ShsBUY29.150029.300029.150029.3000+0.171,100,000
Cypress Technology ShsBUY55.600058.100055.500057.2000+3.0620,600,000
Userjoy Technology ShsBUY75.000076.800075.000076.3000+2.0120,600,000
Avertronics ShsBUY25.150025.300025.150025.20000.002,300,000
Transtouch Technology ShsBUY15.850016.600015.850016.1000+2.558,800,000
Viking Tech ShsBUY44.300046.250044.250046.1000+4.89299,100,000
Gudeng Precision Industrial ShsBUY240.0000247.0000239.5000244.5000+2.73112,800,000
Ude CorpBUY32.300033.500032.300033.3500+3.5738,300,000
Acon Holding Inc ShsBUY11.950012.700011.850012.5000+5.49646,400,000
Hsinjing Holding ShsBUY24.400024.900024.200024.8500+2.0521,800,000
Chi Sheng Pharma & Biotech shsBUY24.500024.800024.400024.8000+0.819,000,000
We Win Diversification ShsBUY11.900012.200011.900012.2000+2.5228,200,000
MedFirst Healthcare Services ShsBUY72.500073.200072.000072.7000+0.694,200,000
Taiwan Fructose ShsBUY12.900013.600012.800013.5500+5.4582,300,000
Falcon Machine Tools ShsBUY21.850023.750021.800023.7500+9.9584,500,000
Trinity Precision Technology ShsBUY9.450010.05009.44009.5200+3.70133,400,000
Chang Jia M&E Engineering ShsBUY23.500023.600023.400023.6000+0.8510,400,000
ALFORMER INDUSTRIAL ShsBUY22.750024.100022.600023.6000+4.428,700,000
Koge Micro Tech ShsBUY60.100060.500059.900060.5000+1.001,100,000
Yong Shun Chemical ShsBUY14.450014.900014.450014.6500+2.456,800,000
Daily Polymer ShsBUY12.450012.800012.450012.6000+2.0215,200,000
Mechema Chemicals International ShsBUY112.0000113.5000111.5000113.00000.00182,000,000
Force Mos Technology ShsBUY49.700051.600049.050051.3000+3.3217,100,000
Sentelic ShsBUY47.300048.400047.300048.3000+1.261,800,000
Cayenne Entertainment Technology ShsBUY48.800052.700048.800051.4000+7.1927,400,000
Wisechip Semiconductor ShsBUY55.100057.800055.100056.6000+2.1715,800,000
Addcn Technology ShsBUY181.0000182.0000180.5000182.0000+0.283,700,000
CJW International ShsBUY10.900011.250010.900011.00000.004,900,000
Formosa Optical Technology ShsBUY57.700058.100057.700057.9000+0.17700,000
United Recommend International ShsBUY63.300065.600063.200064.3000+1.7431,400,000
Vate Technology ShsBUY17.250018.700017.200018.7000+10.0038,100,000
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Taiwanesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Taiwanesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.