Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
2019-05-22
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ST.SHINE OPTICALBUY530.0000534.0000530.0000531.0000+0.5760,000
SINMAGBUY118.5000121.0000118.5000121.0000+2.9810,000
CHI HUABUY53.000053.600052.800053.6000+1.52213,000
CTI TRAFFICBUY13.550013.650013.550013.6500+0.3728,000
I YUANBUY77.600082.400076.000080.3000+4.29898,000
RCBUY35.200035.950035.000035.9500+2.2820,000
YUAN JIUBUY17.900019.550017.900019.5500+9.83460,000
HI SHARP ELECBUY14.500015.750014.450015.6000+8.713,241,000
ASIX ELECBUY41.500042.000040.700041.5500+0.851,238,000
MICROTIPS TECHBUY18.350018.550018.350018.5500+1.0939,000
MEGAFORCEBUY13.000013.350013.000013.3500+3.0986,000
HUNT ELECBUY13.200014.100013.200013.8000+3.3765,000
ROYALTEKBUY19.000019.400018.800019.4000+2.6522,000
RADIANT INNOVATBUY16.450016.650016.450016.6500+1.527,000
WHOLETECH SYSTEMBUY30.550030.850030.550030.6000+0.16246,000
ADO OPTRONICSBUY10.800011.050010.800010.9500+3.7915,000
DATAVANBUY25.000027.000024.800027.0000+8.87306,000
EMEMORYBUY338.5000366.5000338.0000355.0000+5.651,005,000
EETIBUY47.950048.300047.450048.0000+0.4246,000
UVATBUY31.200032.600031.200031.6000+1.44496,000
MA TEKBUY66.000067.300066.000067.3000+3.06127,000
NEWMAX TECHBUY106.5000107.5000106.0000107.0000+0.471,849,000
ARRAYBUY10.800010.800010.800010.8000+9.8761,000
UDE CORPBUY26.500026.800026.500026.6000+0.3827,000
EPISILBUY16.000016.400015.950016.2500+1.88886,000
TIEN LIANGBUY8.71009.00008.71008.8900+2.0795,000
DYNAMIC MEDICALBUY49.150049.400049.100049.40000.0016,000
DIVA LABBUY34.500035.000034.500034.8500+1.1648,000
INTAIBUY126.5000130.5000124.5000127.5000+1.19728,000
GLYCONEXBUY20.850021.100020.850021.0000+0.7251,000
GENEREACHBUY39.750040.150039.750040.0000+0.6325,000
KAO FONG MACHBUY13.200013.300013.200013.2500+0.7623,000
KOGEBUY70.000070.900070.000070.1000+0.1434,000
CVC TECHBUY28.500028.650028.300028.6500+0.5336,000
IETBUY58.000058.800057.600058.4000+0.6970,000
K WAY INFOBUY27.550028.200027.550028.2000+2.3624,000
PENPOWER TECHBUY14.800014.950014.800014.9500+0.675,000
SUNFUNBUY206.5000216.0000206.5000214.5000+3.1351,000
CGS INTLBUY23.000024.050023.000023.9000-0.62110,000
UNITED RADIANTBUY19.500019.800019.500019.7000+1.55320,000
BOARDTEK ELTRBUY27.650028.450027.450028.0500+2.563,457,000
TAILYNBUY18.850019.250018.800019.2000+2.13162,000
CORETRONIC CORPBUY38.550039.600038.550039.3000+2.612,775,000
LEO SYSTEMS INCBUY18.400018.700018.400018.4500+0.27377,000
SUNFARBUY15.300015.400015.300015.4000+0.6519,000
SONG SHANGBUY14.950015.250014.900015.2000+1.67132,000
POWERTIPBUY7.57007.80007.57007.6400+0.66437,000
PLASTRONBUY13.650013.800013.650013.7500+0.7330,000
ALL RINGBUY42.150042.800042.100042.6500+1.5556,000
YFC BONEAGLEBUY26.900027.250026.700026.9500+0.56197,000
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Taiwanesebulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Taiwanesebulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Taiwanesebulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.